Idaho Chess Association
Logo
Upcoming Events
Southern Idaho Open (Nov 12)
Western Idaho Open (Dec 10-11)
Idaho Closed (Feb 18-20)
Logo

Calendar
About Us
Join Us
Online Registration
Results
Champions
History
Where to Play
Kidscorner
Volunteer
Want Ads

Official Publication:

(Mailing Status)

Links
Facebook
Twitter
Problem of the Day
Contact Us

2006 Idaho Scholastic Championship
(March 11, Boise, ID)

CROSSTABLE DOCUMENT:XT2006ID14 (2006.03-12)
EVENT:2006 Scholastic Championship
BUILDING:Riverglen Junior High School
CITY:Boise, Idaho
DATES COVERED:2006.03.11
TOURNAMENT DIRECTOR:Jeffrey T Roland, Craig Barrett, Robert Giffords, Richard Vandenburg
FLOOR STAFF:Garrett Reynolds, Shane Kennedy, Isaac Barrett
OTHER STAFF:Cathy Barkell
ORIGINAL SOURCE DOCUMENT-1:WINTD crosstable

Section 7-12
##PlayerRating12345ScorePrizeSchool
1Jesse B Brent1487W16W7W3W4W251st OverallCentennial High
2John P Nahlen1368W23W13W5W8L142nd OverallCentennial High
3Kenrick C Barkell1643W12W9L1W13W643rd OverallMountain View High
4Alvin Chi1605W19W11W6L1W94
5Daniel A Taylor1794W24W10L2W16W841st Grade 10Eagle High
6Shane Taylor1341W18W14L4W10L331st Grade 12Boise High
7Matt T Dominick1248W15L1L8W11W2132nd Grade 10Boise High
8Caleb Kircher1295W20W21W7L2L533rd Grade 10Home School
9Logan Call940W17L3W21W18L431st Grade 11Centennial High
10Stephen Keele1075W26L5W12L6W193
11Joey McKercherUNRBL4W14L7W183
12Dexter GannonUNRL3W22L10W20W163
13Danielle Reff795W25L2W20L3W233
14Emily R Nicholas1179W22L6L11W24W173
15Clark WebbUNRL7W24L16W26W253
16Alexa Jessee856L1W25W15L5L122
17Johnny DilleyUNRL9W19L18W23L142
18Pierce FrenchUNRL6W26W17L9L112
19Michael MorrellUNRL4L17W24W22L102
20Arran SharmaUNRL8W23L13L12W242
21Darren ThieleUNRXL8L9W25L72
22Brent HarrisUNRL14L12W25L19W262
23Bradley ThomasUNRL2L20W26L17L131
24Neil PlayerUNRL5L15L19L14L200
25Jory HainesUNRL13L16L22L21L150
26Aurya LogulloUNRL10L18L23L15L220
27Jan RothUNRFUUUU0

Section 7-9
##PlayerRating12345ScorePrizeSchool
1Erica D BarkellUNRW6W29W14W4W251st OverallLewis and Clark Middle
2Sam SeinigerUNRW30W21W8W3L142nd OverallFoothills Art and Science
3Lloyd LeeUNRW15W11W5L2W1943rd OverallFairmont Junior High
4Daniel YeagerUNRW17W13W32L1W1041st Grade 8Fairmont Junior High
5Collin SjobeckUNRW25W18L3W14W1641st Grade 7Eagle Middle
6Troy LeeUNRL1W44W33W18W1742nd Grade 8Fairmont Junior High
7Nathan KaminskiUNRW33W43W16D10D1143rd Grade 8Fairmont Junior High
8Alex LangrellUNRBW40L2W13W1541st Grade 9Fairmont Junior High
9Hayden LienUNRL13W47W40W28W2442nd Grade 9Fairmont Junior High
10Taylor MolenaarUNRW23W20W31D7L44th Grade 8Hidden Springs Charter
11Koby J ConradUNRW27L3W45W30D72nd Grade 7Hidden Springs Charter
12Raechel EliasenUNRD26W39L28W45W323rd Grade 7Fairmont Junior High
13Line WinslowUNRW9L4W37L8W3033rd Grade 9Hidden Springs Charter
14Kyra DormanUNRW48W24L1L5W3435th Grade 8Fairmont Junior High
15Nick BruckUNRL3W36W22W27L834th Grade 7Wood River Middle
16Matthew FarrellUNRW19W28L7W31L535th Grade 7Homedale Middle
17Iva StojkovskaUNRL4W38W43W20L63
18Sean BarryUNRW42L5W25L6W293
19Sam JonesUNRL16W46W29W32L33
20Steven SynderUNRW44L10W34L17W333
21Jordan BarrettUNRW35L2L30W37W313
22Jacob BuckleyUNRW49L31L15W36W283
23Khang NguyenUNRL10L34BW43W393
24Jason AlvesFossUNRW38L14D35W26L9
25Chris EllisUNRL5W26L18D40W41
26Eli SomersUNRD12L25W41L24W40
27Mariah DallingUNRL11D41W42L15W46
28Skye BynumUNRW41L16W12L9L222
29Joey AltermattUNRW36L1L19W35L182
30Simon LeeUNRL2BW21L11L132
31Aaron MillerUNRW47W22L10L16L212
32Andrew UriarteUNRW39W45L4L19L122
33Ty WerenkaUNRL7W48L6W44L202
34Ian BruneUNRL43W23L20W38L142
35Jared WilliamsUNRL21D42D24L29W472
36Alex LopezUNRL29L15W46L22W452
37Jesse SutichUNRL40W49L13L21W432
38Nathaniel GreenwayUNRL24L17W47L34W442
39JT HoppinsUNRL32L12W49XL232
40Danny MillsUNRW37L8L9D25L26
41Emi BendaUNRL28D27L26W49L25
42Daniel ButlerUNRL18D35L27FX
43Kendrick GreenwayUNRW34L7L17L23L371
44Juana HurtadoUNRL20L6W48L33L381
45Eli PisanoUNRW46L32L11L12L361
46Chris PreucilUNRL45L19L36BL271
47Will HamannUNRL31L9L38D48L35½
48Ashley RicheyUNRL14L33L44D47U½
49Wednesday SajatovichUNRL22L37L39L41F0

Section 4-6
##PlayerRating123456ScorePrizeSchool
1Johnny SeekampUNRW48W41W22W7W14W361st OverallLowell Scott Middle
2Carl Harmon IIIUNRW79W40W53W5W4W1262nd OverallShadow Hills Elementary
3Andrew HothUNRW74W28W8W20W16L153rd OverallNorth Star Charter
4Jon SatchwellUNRW31W101W10W17L2W1651st Grade 6Lowell Scott Middle
5Adam Z JiangUNRW43W107W9L2W27W1551st Grade 5Collister Elementary
6Luke ParkinsonUNRW108W24W29D12D13W1452nd Grade 5Collister Elementary
7Charlie SaadUNRW85W54W15L1W28W1851st Grade 4Highlands Elementary
8Sam FaucherUNRW52W21L3W78W23W1952nd Grade 6Washington Elementary
9Christy L BarkellUNRW35W80L5W40W24W2153rd Grade 5Pioneer Elementary
10Zachary LienUNRW69W45L4W76W30W1752nd Grade 4Valley View Elementary
11Sage SundrudUNRW111W61W58L14W42W2653rd Grade 4Hidden Springs Charter
12Anthony AmesUNRW65W46W78D6W43L24th Grade 5St. Marks
13Ethan JesseeUNRW27L15W86W44D6W385th Grade 5North Star Charter
14Robert R GoesUNRW18W63W26W11L1L644th Grade 4Home School
15Ryan W KotekUNRBW13L7W50W33L546th Grade 5Holy Rosary Catholic
16Nicholas PopkeyUNRW88W51W36W19L3L443rd Grade 6Washington Elementary
17Katie AbderhaldenUNRW83W75W47L4W36L1045th Grade 4Meridian Elementary
18Tristan ArnoldUNRL14W37W99W41W34L746th Grade 4Collister Elementary
19Christopher E GoesUNRW104W23W50L16W25L844th Grade 6Home School
20Caleb AbernathyUNRW38W84W32L3L21W5245th Grade 6Home School
21Taylor DouglasUNRW67L8W62W77W20L946th Grade 6Rose Hill Montessori
22Taylor FureyUNRW70W34L1L30W82W4547th Grade 4Calvary Christian
23Ricky AbderhaldenUNRW25L19W51W52L8W4647th Grade 6Meridian Elementary
24Nicholas CareUNRW44L6W107W55L9W4347th Grade 5Foothills Arts and Science
25David BrownUNRL23W56W46W32L19W6048th Grade 6Washington Elementary
26Jackson ParsonsUNRW102W42L14W47W48L1148th Grade 4Washington Elementaary
27Cameron EisenbarthUNRL13W106W87W53L5W4948th Grade 5Cynthia Mann Elementary
28Elliott SherUNRW76L3W81W66L7W4849th Grade 4Foundations Academy
29Christa ColeUNRW93W68L6L33W44W5949th Grade 5Hidden Springs Charter
30Andrew ButlerUNRL45W108W69W22L10W41410th Grade 4North Star Charter
31Justin BarryUNRL4W72L40W64W68W42410th Grade 5Home School
32Gamid AbatchevUNRW56W86L20L25W74W7349th Grade 6Home School
33Steven HoferUNRL40W105W49W29L15W474Top 15 Grade 5Pioneer
34Leigha WarnerUNRW99L22W57W82L18W614Top 15 Grade 4North Star Charter
35Brandyn SimpsonUNRL9L44W103W54W87W404Top 15 Grade 5Holy Rosary Catholic
36Kevin ChenUNRW97W77L16W67L17W56410th Grade 6Foundations Academy
37Jonathan AltieriUNRL54L18W110W94W71W574Top 15 Grade 4Hidden Springs
38Roberto NegronUNRL20D74W101W39W51L13Top 15 Grade 6Collister Elementary
39Evan TendoeschateUNRL50W109D79L38W100W75Top 15 Grade 4Cynthia Mann Elementary
40Dyson BridgesUNRW33L2W31L9W53L353Top 15 Grade 5Highlands Elementary
41Jake MorrisUNRW82L1W63L18W58L303Top 15 Grade 4Foundations Academy
42Parker SmileyUNRW71L26W61W58L11L313Top 15 Grade 4Seven Oaks Elementary
43Andrew SchirerUNRL5W89W68W59L12L243Top 15 Grade 5Chaparral Elementary
44Auston RobertsonUNRL24W35W80L13L29W893Top 15 Grade 5Spalding Elementary
45Tyler CallUNRW30L10L70W98W63L223
46Maggie WilkinsUNRW49L12L25W72W80L233
47Conrad ClementUNRW94W57L17L26W70L333
48Jacob WarwickUNRL1W71W85W70L26L283
49Sammy WestUNRL46W103L33W65W55L273
50Ian BunnellUNRW39W66L19L15L60W843Top 15 Grade 6Washington Elementary
51Daren KleinUNRW62L16L23W84L38W953Top 15 Grade 6Home School
52Scott DennisUNRL8W104W84L23W67L203Top 15 Grade 6Russell Elementary
53Elizabeth FarrellUNRW89W55L2L27L40W783
54Douglas KleinUNRW37L7L76L35W83W813
55Eric HothUNRW59L53W64L24L49W873
56McKell SundrudUNRL32L25W109W88W77L363Top 15 Grade 6Hidden Springs Charter
57Monty KuykendallUNRW96L47L34W81W66L373
58Matthew GrasserUNRW72W100L11L42L41W693
59John JamboretzUNRL55W93W65L43W78L293
60Edwardo HurtadoUNRL77L67W95W62W50L253
61Ashley CritzUNRW98L11L42W99W76L343
62Jordan AlvesFossUNRL51W73L21L60W93W773
63Kyle LindstromUNRW81L14L41W83L45W763
64Hannah WaldUNRL68W92L55L31W86W853
65Arden PowellUNRL12W98L59L49W102W803
66Evan J ConradUNRW109L50XL28L57W823
67Ben YoutzUNRL21W60W73L36L52D68
68Will DiamantUNRW64L29L43W90L31D67
69Zachary PuettUNRL10W90L30W85D75L58
70Connor RaineyUNRL22W83W45L48L47D71
71Sam JacobsonUNRL42L48W96W106L37D70
72Brian GreenUNRL58L31W92L46W103D90
73Alec WheelerUNRD101L62L67W97W79L32
74Tyler MarcusenUNRL3D38W104W79L32U
75Austin SomersUNRW91L17FW100D69L39
76Hanna PagenkopfUNRL28W94W54L10L61L632
77Daniel WilletsUNRW60L36W88L21L56L622
78Zane SamsUNRW90W87L12L8L59L532
79Emily CastrignoUNRL2W91D39L74L73D922
80Tim SturmakUNRW92L9L44W86L46L652
81Lindsey LeadbetterUNRL63W110L28L57W91L542
82Sarah AveryUNRL41W96W100L34L22L662
83kevin KrahnUNRL17L70W91L63L54W982
84Teresa BaileyUNRW95L20L52L51W101L502
85Laura MillerUNRL7W102L48L69W94L642
86Braden KingUNRW106L32L13L80L64W1052
87Joshua PetrinUNRW103L78L27W89L35L552
88Henri SivulaUNRL16W97L77L56L95W1012
89Fiona WeathersbyUNRL53L43W93L87XL442
90Sarah BlackUNRL78L69W105L68D92D722
91Spencer PierceUNRL75L79L83W96L81W992
92Joplin MorganUNRL80L64L72W105D90D792
93Jordan JonesUNRL29L59L89XL62W1032
94Megan LaceyUNRL47L76W108L37L85W1002
95Byron WilkinsUNRL84L99L60W108W88L512
96Hayden SnowUNRL57L82L71L91W108W1022
97Laura WinslowUNRL36L88L106L73W104W1082
98Nick NelsonUNRL61L65D102L45W99L83
99Nick LopezUNRL34W95L18L61L98L911
100Jason LindsayUNRW110L58L82L75L39L941
101Ben HarrisUNRD73L4L38D102L84L881
102Tigger BarrettUNRL26L85D98D101L65L961
103Alexander McCoyUNRL87L49L35W104L72L931
104Daniel KelleyUNRL19L52L74L103L97B1
105Savannah BrekellUNRL107L33L90L92BL861
106Dakota KeefferUNRL86L27W97L71FU1
107Taylor WaiteUNRW105L5L24UUU1
108Blaine FrisbeyUNRL6L30L94L95L96L970
109Kevin KelleyUNRL66L39L56FUU0
110Calli WaiteUNRL100L81L37UUU0
111Alex WezenskyUNRL11UUUUU0

Section K-3
##PlayerRating123456ScorePrizeSchool
1Luke HarmonUNRW88W20W81W15W5W361st OverallShadow Hills Elementary
2Elijah HillUNRW57W9W23W6W17W462nd OverallRolling Hills Charter
3Daniel LiuUNRW25W49W51W19W8L153rd OverallPioneer Elementary
4Joseph SammartinoUNRBW46W33W22W11L251st Grade 3Arrowrock International
5Danny TakeuchiUNRW58W91W14W21L1W1951st Grade 2Collister Elementary
6Jenny LundtUNRW103W45W13L2W21W2252nd Grade 3Arrowrock International
7Simon ThomsenUNRW26W16D85W53D35W1851st Grade KHome School
8Pierce LundtUNRW41W89W90W31L3W1751st Grade 1Arrowrock International
9MacKenzie LeeUNRW114L2W101W56W32W2853rd Grade 3Ross Elementary
10Justin CottonUNRW32L84W86W23W37W3054th Grade 3Cynthia Mann Elementary
11Ian FaucherUNRW140W86W84W34L4W2055th Grade 3Washington Elementary
12Alex HamrickUNRW130L52W107W26W27W3652nd Grade 1Washington Elementary
13Tristan PittUNRW92W135L6W57XW3556th Grade 3Washington Elementary
14Eric BunnellUNRW66W60L5W40D15W242nd Grade 2Washington Elementary
15Daryl VogelUNRW113W104W54L1D14W503rd Grade 2Amity Elementary
16Levi ThomsenUNRW95L7W102D25W85W482nd Grade KHome School
17Brandon AndradeUNRXW133W39W28L2L847th Grade 3Lowell Elementary
18Vanessa WongUNRW43W24L34W84W29L744th Grade 2Washington Elementary
19Matthew SammartinoUNRW109W36W68L3W31L543rd Grade 1Arrowrock International
20Darian WoodUNRW75L1W59W46W63L1148th Grade 3Seven Oaks Elementary
21Matt KrahnUNRW64W55W29L5L6W5245th Grade 2Seven Oaks Elementary
22Ellen DennisUNRW65W101W47L4W45L649th Grade 3West Park Elementary
23Kobe SmithUNRW69W67L2L10W106W57410th Grade 3Washington Elementary
24Michaela AbernathyUNRW77L18W64W68W34L1446th Grade 2Home School
25Vincent MaUNRL3W137W83D16D62W6344th Grade 1Washington Elementary
26David HamlinUNRL7XW79L12W90W5643rd Grade KFoundations Academy
27Joshua GliegeUNRL51W127W82W33L12W6247th Grade 2Seven Oaks Elementary
28Derek SteinUNRW59W44W52L17W55L945th Grade 1Arrowrock Elementary
29Davy VogelUNRW100W40L21W54L18W5148th Grade 2Amity Elementary
30Dylan AndradeUNRL54W118W66W60W42L1049th Grade 2Lowell Elementary
31Jason PetersonUNRW107W63W56L8L19W7044th Grade KValley View Elementary
32Sumner PittUNRL10W100W71W87L9W674Top 15 Grade 3Washington Elementary
33Zach DikeUNRW128W126L4L27W71W534Top 15 Grade 3Washington Elementary
34Biko EricksonUNRW129W105W18L11L24W58410th Grade 2Vineyard Christian
35Kieran ArnoldUNRD38W136W115W85D7L1346th Grade 1Collister Elementary
36Kevin JinUNRW98L19W111W51W52L1247th Grade 1Pioneer Elementary
37Maritza BlackUNRL135W76W44W67L10W654Top 15 Grade 3Washington Elementary
38Hannah MeyerUNRD35L47W88W61D53W744Top 15 Grade 3Washington Elementary
39Desmond PorthUNRW72W102L17L81W69W594Top 15 Grade 3Hailey Elementary
40Robert JiangUNRW108L29W104L14W66W554Top 15 Grade 2Collister Elementary
41Dennis JosephUNRL8D117W131W96W49D4448th Grade 1Washington Elementary
42Alexander KanetUNRW110L51W114W43L30W784Top 15 Grade 2Washington Elementary
43Spencer FuhrimanUNRL18W103W99L42W60W934Top 15 Grade 2Spalding Elementary
44Luke KempersUNRW48L28L37W89W68D419th Grade 1Hidden Springs Charter
45Benjamin BlackUNRW76L6W65XL22D46
46Lee SullivanUNRW50L4W72L20W100D45
47Tanner JenningsUNRD61W38L22W73L48W85
48Teddy RameyUNRL44W112W133D49W47L1610th Grade 1Washington Elementary
49Joey BramwellUNRW137L3W89D48L41W98Top 15 Grade 1Hidden Springs Charter
50Robbie GillUNRL46W113W77D62W64L15Top 15 Grade 2Washington Elementary
51Seth NewvilleUNRW27W42L3L36W108L293Top 15 Grade 2Cynthia Mann Elementary
52Duncan SibleyUNRW127W12L28W78L36L213Top 15 Grade 1Hidden Springs Charter
53Richard PockertUNRD73W94W61L7D38L333
54Dean JosephUNRW30W62L15L29L58W1063
55Daniel MorganUNRW78L21W108W90L28L403
56Max EricksonUNRW132W70L31L9W79L2635th Grade KVineyard Christian
57Brian HelekerUNRL2XW74L13W101L233
58Sophie AllenUNRL5L77W120W80W54L343
59Myla CrossUNRL28W69L20W102W112L393
60Harrison ClementUNRW138L14W80L30L43W1083
61Montana BrekellUNRD47W73L53L38W111D763
62Jesse AlvesFossUNRW120L54W105D50D25L273
63Lukas SteinUNRW116L31W106W119L20L253
64Joseph WaldUNRL21W93L24W136L50W913
65Taylor CooperUNRL22W140L45W72W84L373
66Sophia OrzepowskiUNRL14W142L30W121L40W1033
67Madeleine KimUNRXL23W135L37W75L323
68Parker CritzUNRW106W111L19L24L44W993Top 15 Grade 1Foundations Academy
69Alexis ColeUNRL23L59W140W86L39W1013
70Rylan WoodUNRW80L56L87W125W119L313
71Aaron SpencerUNRL86W120L32W97L33W1073
72Anna SundrudUNRL39W97L46L65W102W1143
73Diamond KoloskiUNRD53L61W129L47D88W1223
74Rachel BaileyUNRL81W121L57W135W87L383
75Thomas AbelUNRL20W123L126W92L67W1163
76Mario DovalinaUNRL45L37W123D133W128D613
77Ian McBrideUNRL24W58L50L100W138W1093
78Cody JordanUNRL55W141W91L52W99L423
79Trystin ThomasUNRL89W116L26W95L56W1173
80Davis DaganUNRL70W110L60L58W137W1003
81Carter BedsoleUNRW74W99L1W39FU3
82Carver McLeodUNRL104W124L27L99W105W1193
83Mason WrayUNRD136D87L25D105D109W1123Top 15 Grade 1Hidden Springs
84Isaac MikelUNRW123W10L11L18L65D87
85Jeffrey SeekampUNRW141W96D7L35L16L47
86Miranda TangUNRW71L11L10L69W139D88
87Tyler GorsuchUNRD93D83W70L32L74D84
88Zack ReedUNRL1D134L38W132D73D86
89Jordan ButlerUNRW79L8L49L44W136D96Top 15 Grade 1North Star Charter
90Davis KleinUNRW112W115L8L55L26D111
91Teagan PetrossUNRW125L5L78D118W110L64
92Jeffrey CosnerUNRL13D122D94L75D97W128
93Alex MussellUNRD87L64D109D110W118L43
94Marcus GeigerUNRD96L53D92L112D95W129
95Jennifer WongUNRL16W143L119L79D94W131
96Hailey SmileyUNRD94L85W132L41D116D89
97Marshall PiotrowskiUNRL102L72W139L71D92W130
98Christiana WarnerUNRL36UBW117D107L49
99Dellan ZimmermanUNRW121L81L43W82L78L682
100Christian WilkinsUNRL29L32W138W77L46L802
101Lane HilemanUNRW124L22L9W114L57L692
102Alex DovalinaUNRW97L39L16L59L72W1392
103Joshua BrownUNRL6L43L110W124W120L662
104Matthew DarcyUNRW82L15L40L106D113D1052
105Michael StonemanUNRW118L34L62D83L82D1042
106Sean SibleyUNRL68W125L63W104L23L542
107Seagen SafaiiUNRL31W138L12D116D98L712
108Seth YorkUNRL40W130L55W113L51L602
109Blake RirieUNRL19D131D93D111D83L772
110Jordan CliftonUNRL42L80W103D93L91D1132
111Payton LopezUNRW131L68L36D109L61D902
112Zachary GoodUNRL90L48W143W94L59L832
113Hayden LopezUNRL15L50W124L108D104D1102
114Matthew JohnsonUNRL9W139L42L101W135L722
115Emma ColeUNRW117L90L35L127L122W1362
116Sidney MartinezUNRL63L79W141D107D96L752
117Christopher PennisiUNRL115D41D136L98W125L792
118James MehrhoffUNRL105L30W130D91L93D1212
119Tucker MattaUNRUW128W95L63L70L822
120Andrew HodgeUNRL62L71L58W142L103W1382
121Reagen DavisUNRL99L74D128L66W132D1182
122Tyrell HowellUNRUD92L134D129W115L732
123Gates MarquezUNRL84L75L76L130W140W1372
124Isabella PhillipsUNRL101L82L113L103W142W1352
125Harrison ThomsenUNRL91L106W142L70L117W1412
126Ethan LevitchUNRW134L33W75FUU2
127Ben deVeraUNRL52L27W137W115UU2
128Sarah SkillingsUNRL33L119D121W131L76L92
129Colebee RansomUNRL34D132L73D122D130L94
130Abby SamsUNRL12L108L118W123D129L97
131Ryan GilmanUNRL111D109L41L128W143L95
132Ben KempersUNRL56D129L96L88L121X
133Kyle WhittakerUNRW139L17L48D76UU
134Rachel ChoateUNRL126D88W122UUU
135Peyton ScowUNRW37L13L67L74L114L1241
136Mahra McLeodUNRD83L35D117L64L89L1151
137Kate BrooksUNRL49L25L127W143L80L1231
138Austin DuffUNRL60L107L100W141L77L1201
139Haley SkillingsUNRL133L114L97W140L86L1021
140Anjum SyedUNRL11L65L69L139L123B1
141Dylan PorthUNRL85L78L116L138BL1251
142Zakry HowellUNRUL66L125L120L124F0
143Izek HowellUNRUL95L112L137L131U0
144Braelin ClimerUNRUFUUUU0
145Elizabeth CrowtherUNRFUUUUU0
146Luiza WinslowUNRFUUUUU0
147Tanner AnthonyUNRUFUUUU0

##Team Awards 1
##Championship K-12 Division
(Overall Championship)
1Centennial High School
2Wood River High School
Junior High 7-9 Division
1Fairmont Junior High
2Hidden Springs Charter
3Lewis and Clark Middle
##Elementary 4-6 Division
1Collister Elementary
2North Star Charter
3Washington Elementary
4Hidden Springs Charter
5Foundations Academy
##K-3 Division
1Washington Elementary
2Arrowrock International
3Collister Elementary
4Seven Oaks Elementary
5Cynthia Mann Elementary

1.Top 4 scorers used in team score. Home Schoolers play for the school they would attend if enrolled in public schools by geography.